SPOTKANIE ABSOLWENTÓW 2008 - KLIKNIJ

2016r.

Gabriel Griffin
Jakub Machalski
Stefan Malawski
Michał Mleczko
Kacper Wieczorek

2016r.

Mateusz Cielas
Patrycja Gonciarz
Oliwia Hłobuczek
Dawid Włodarski

2015r.

Borkowski Jakub
Celebucka Natalia
Dzikowski Tomasz
Hryniewicz Jakub
Mazurek Nikola
Nowakowska Dominika
Nowakowski Krzesimir
Rozpędek Mikołaj
Kwiatkowski Filip

2015r.

Jan Kędzierski
Artur Kruszko
Matylda Rozpędek
Julia Sierant
Weronika Zielińska

2014r.

Czaplińska Antonina
Jaszczak Julia
Kalinowski Dawid
Konieczna Ewa
Kosewski Dawid
Parciak Natalia
Polkowska Karolina
Siedlecka Ewelina

 
2013r.

Andrzejczak Ewa
Cielas Mateusz
Czeladzińska Kinga
Ćwiek Maciej
Hłobuczek Oliwia
Janicka Zuzanna
Makerska Julia
Malawski Antoni
Małkowski Kacper
Matuszewska Paulina
Rogalski Robin
Sieracka Gabriela
Szejnar Bogusz
Trojanowska Joanna

 
2011/2012r.

Joanna Frąckiewicz
Karina Gibajło
Dawid Gunzer
Jan Kędzierski
Artur Kruszko
Agnieszka Łokaj
Marcin Makowski
Patryk Ole
Karolina Pomykaj
Matylda Rozpędek
Julia Sierant
Wojciech Szuszkiewicz
Anna Trojanowska
Weronika Zielińska

 
2010/2011r.

Daniel Nauwelaers
Jakub Pielski
Natalia Zima

2010/2011r.

Aleks Gołębiewski
Aleksandra Lach
Daniel Lach
Ksawery Pasikowski
Daria Różnowicz
Maciej Seremak
Karol Sienkiewicz
Krzysztof Thomsen
Monika Wróblewska
Klaudia Wyrwicka

2009/ 2010r.

Piotr Berezowski
Andrzej Dąbrowski
Aleksandra Klimek
Mateusz Okoniewski
Dominik Poniewiera
Alina Tylewska

 

2008 r.

Gołębiewski Aleks Robert
Lach Aleksandra
Lach Daniel
Pasikowski Ksawery
Pijanowska Sandra Patrycja
Seremak Maciej
Siemież Natalia Magdalena
Wróblewska Monika
Wyrwicka Klaudia

2008 r.

Kubzdyl Grzegorz
Pielska Aleksandra Ewa
Plewko Bartosz
Świda Paulina Irena
Turliński Patryk

2007 r.

Bartoszek Mateusz Jan
Bernat Maciej Stanisław
Chmura Jolanta
Dołchun Magdalena Anna
Lewoń Barbara Ewa
Mikosza Aleksandra
Miller Agnieszka
Polewczyńska Natalia Jadwiga
Wojciechowski Jakub Aleksander

2007 r.

Baranowska Monika Maria
Bojko Justyna Anita
Bonisławski Maksymilian Aleksander
Cybulska Alicja Maria
Czarnecki Michał Paweł
Derejczyk Malwina Maria
Fedyna Bartłomiej Filip
Grodzka Anna
Hałaszkiewicz Karolina Aleksandra
Latarnik Aleksandra Małgorzata
Pasikowski Mateusz
Plewko Maciej
Radziuk Paulina
Sokołowska Magda
Sopel Patrycja Agnieszka

2006 r.

Malinowska Kaja
Mataj Justyna
Pawłowska Karolina
Siedlarek Marcin
Siewko Zofia
Waloszczyk Piotr

2006 r.

Al.-Obaidi Sabrin
Andrałojć Agata
Figiel Magdalena
Markowska Olga
Michalewicz Agata
Pietruszka Renata
Szewczyk Jakub
Tomaszewicz Łukasz
Van Dijk Eliza
Wołymka Ewa

2005 r.

Grzybek Aleksandra
Krzywicki Mateusz
Kubzdyl Grzegorz
Mataj Patrycja
Pielska Aleksandra
Szczepanowski Robert

2005 r.

Boruta Maciej
Mikosza Rafał
Muzykiewicz Michał
Patalong Martyna
Podkowiński Mateusz
Próchnicka Paulina
Radkowska Aleksandra
Sołtysiak Ewelina
Tomaszewicz Katarzyna
Wieczorek Lucyna
Wiśniewska Marta
Ziętkowska Marta

2004 r.

Bonisławski Maksymilian
Czarnecki Michał
Gałązka Grażyna
Grodzka Aleksandra
Hałaszkiewicz Karolina
Kamiński Kacper
Klemiata Anna
Kwiatkowski Damian

Mądrzak Katarzyna
Mulewska Aleksandra
Pasikowski Mateusz
Radziuk Paulina
Sokołowska Magda
Waloszczyk Karol

2004 r.

Al.-Obaidi Monir
Aleksander Bartłomiej
Bor Magdalena
Czajkowska Marta
Czarnecka Karolina
Ciuraj Łukasz
Górczyński Piotr
Hoffmann Monika
Kiedel Filip
Lemańska Małgorzata
Miller Maria
Ochmański Michał
Pawłowska Olga
Różycka Aleksandra
Siewko Maria
Skrzypczak Alicja
Stachy Monika
Strugielski Jakub
Szczepanowska Anna

2003 r.

Andrałojć Agata
Al.-Obaidi Sabrin
Van Dijk Eliza
Figiel Magdalena
Kahles Daniel
Kryzan Irma
Kruk Piotr
Lubiatowska Jagoda
Markowska Olga
Michalewicz Agata
Sosnowski Michał
Waloszczyk Agnieszka
Żyjewska Alicja

2003 r.

Bor Katarzyna
Klemiata Piotr
Kurpiewski Mariusz
Kuszyk Piotr
Rewiński Tomasz
Sowińska Ewa
Stankiewicz Mateusz
Storczyk Sandra
Wieczór Joanna
Wierzbicki Paweł
Wójcik Mariusz

2002 r.

Boruta Maciej
Cieślak Milena
Kęsy Konrad
Koterwa Jan
Michalak Ewa
Mikosza Rafał
Mogielnicki Jakub
Orzechowski Jakub
Patalong Martyna
Pietrzak Paweł
Radkowska Aleksandra
Roszkowski Mikołaj
Sołtysiak Ewelina
Wieczorek Lucyna
Wiśniewska Marta

2002 r.

Boruta Izabela
Cieślak Miłosz
Goluda Małgorzata
Grodzka Katarzyna
Hałaszkiewicz Elżbieta
Laskowski Michał
Spychała Agnieszka

2001 r.

Al-Obaidi Monir
Banach Joanna
Bor Magdalena
Ciuraj £ukasz
Czajkowska Marta
Czarnecka Karolina
Dobromilski Tymoteusz
Głod Aleksandra
Hoffman Monika
Jabłoński Michał
Juszkiewicz Szczepan
Kiedel Filip
Klota Adrian
Koluch Paulina
Korzeniewicz Aleksander
Księżopolski Michał
Lemańska Małgorzata
Malinowski Kacper
Masojć Rafał
Ochmański Michał
Pawłowska Olga
Różycka Aleksandra
Senderowicz Grzegorz
Siewko Maria
Skrzypczak Alicja
Stachy Monika
Strugielski Jakub
Szota Robert
Żak Aleksandra

2000 - kl. VI

Bor Katarzyna
Cieśliński Piotr
Górecka Ewa
Kurpiewski Mariusz
Lipska Elżbieta
Rewiński Tomasz
Skonecka Katarzyna
Sowińska Ewa
Storczyk Sandra
Szumocki Krzysztof
Wieczór Joanna
Wójcik Mariusz
Zabłudowska Alicja

2000 - kl. VIII

Cieślińska Jagoda
Hudzik Małgorzata
Jurczak Marcin
Kawecka Ilona
Nowak Rafał
Rudnicka Marta
Surmacz Natalia
Szumocka Agnieszka
Wójcik Norbert
Al Obaidi Emir
Andrałojć Marta
Ciuraj Paweł
Gidzgier Tomasz
Jania Marek
Kozak Daniel
Kryzan Artur
Mila Jarosław
Szumow Tomasz
Wasilewski Bartosz
Zima Łukasz

1999 - kl. VI

Bieganowski Bartosz
Boruta Izabela
Cieślak Miłosz
Dorożyńska Agata
Faryna Agnieszka
Goluda Małgorzata
Grodzka Katarzyna
Jarzębska Amelia
Laskowski Michał
Litke Justyna
Łaba Rafał
Hałaszkiewicz Elżbieta
Mazur Wojciech
Nieścioruk Piotr
Nowicki Wojciech
Pajewski Kamil
Patyna Agata
Podczasiak Magdalena
Radkowski Rafał
Rodecki Jakub
Skrzeczkowski Rafał
Skrzypczak Michał
Sobociński Piotr
Spychała Agnieszka
Wójcik Aldona

1999 kl. VIII

Cieślińska Hanna
Figiel Mateusz
Kaczyńska Magdalena
Krogulec Urszula
Lachowicz Michał
Łabasiewicz Joanna
Pieleszek Łukasz
Sowińska Kornelia
Szczawiñski Szymon
Wróblewski Michał